Ålleslaget 19-20 Grupp E

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Tidans Boule 1191504196-1148215
Tidaholms BF 1191504209-1298015
Skara SPF191405199-1475214
Ulricehamns Boule 1191306184-1315313
Ulricehamns Boule 6191306182-1334913
Herrljunga PRO 1191306190-1612913
Borås BC 2191306183-1612213
Frökinds Boule 4191207211-1327912
Tidaholms PRO 4191108164-181-1711
Skövde PRO 4191009157-1461110
Skara PRO 2191009171-162910
Vårgårda PRO 1199010174-16959
Tråvads Boule197012165-174-97
Frökinds Boule 8197012156-175-197
Vara BC 4196013139-198-596
Falköpings PRO 1195014141-193-525
Ardala SPF 1195014145-203-585
Vartofta SPF 3195014141-223-825
Falköpings SPF 4194015121-216-954
SKPF 2193016122-202-803

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2019-11-20
10:00Falköpings PRO 1-Tidaholms PRO 4
13 - 3
Match 1
10:00Vara BC 4-Ulricehamns Boule 1
3 - 12
Match 1
10:00Skara SPF-Ulricehamns Boule 6
7 - 13
Match 1
10:00Frökinds Boule 8-Tråvads Boule
13 - 8
Match 1
10:00Vårgårda PRO 1-Falköpings SPF 4
13 - 0
Match 1
10:00Borås BC 2-Tidaholms BF 1
12 - 7
Match 1
10:00Vartofta SPF 3-Tidans Boule 1
4 - 13
Match 1
10:00Frökinds Boule 4-Skara PRO 2
13 - 4
Match 1
10:00Ardala SPF 1-Herrljunga PRO 1
6 - 11
Match 1
10:00Skövde PRO 4-SKPF 2
8 - 4
Match 1
10:00Skövde PRO 4-Ardala SPF 1
9 - 12
Match 2
10:00Tidaholms PRO 4-Ulricehamns Boule 1
10 - 5
Match 2
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 6-Falköpings PRO 1
10 - 9
Match 2
10:00Tråvads Boule-Vara BC 4
10 - 11
Match 2
10:00Falköpings SPF 4-Skara SPF
8 - 13
Match 2
10:00Tidaholms BF 1-Frökinds Boule 8
13 - 1
Match 2
10:00Tidans Boule 1-Vårgårda PRO 1
13 - 4
Match 2
10:00Skara PRO 2-Borås BC 2
6 - 12
Match 2
10:00Herrljunga PRO 1-Vartofta SPF 3
13 - 0
Match 2
10:00SKPF 2-Frökinds Boule 4
4 - 13
Match 2
10:00Frökinds Boule 8-Skara PRO 2
2 - 13
Match 3
10:00Vårgårda PRO 1-Herrljunga PRO 1
10 - 11
Match 3
10:00Borås BC 2-SKPF 2
11 - 9
Match 3
10:00Vartofta SPF 3-Skövde PRO 4
5 - 13
Match 3
10:00Frökinds Boule 4-Ardala SPF 1
13 - 1
Match 3
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 6-Tidaholms PRO 4
9 - 11
Match 3
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 1-Tråvads Boule
6 - 8
Match 3
10:00Falköpings PRO 1-Falköpings SPF 4
13 - 5
Match 3
10:00Vara BC 4-Tidaholms BF 1
2 - 13
Match 3
10:00Skara SPF-Tidans Boule 1
6 - 8
Match 3
10:00Skara PRO 2-Vara BC 4
13 - 6
Match 4
10:00Herrljunga PRO 1-Skara SPF
11 - 13
Match 4
10:00Skövde PRO 4-Vårgårda PRO 1
13 - 3
Match 4
10:00Ardala SPF 1-Borås BC 2
9 - 12
Match 4
10:00Frökinds Boule 4-Vartofta SPF 3
13 - 6
Match 4
10:00SKPF 2-Frökinds Boule 8
3 - 13
Match 4
10:00Tidaholms PRO 4-Tråvads Boule
0 - 13
Match 4
10:00Falköpings SPF 4-Ulricehamns Boule 6
5 - 13
Match 4
10:00Tidaholms BF 1-Ulricehamns Boule 1
5 - 10
Match 4
10:00Tidans Boule 1-Falköpings PRO 1
13 - 5
Match 4

2019-12-18
10:00Falköpings SPF 4-Tidaholms PRO 4
3 - 13
Match 5
10:00Tråvads Boule-Tidaholms BF 1
7 - 13
Match 5
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 6-Tidans Boule 1
7 - 5
Match 5
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 1-Skara PRO 2
6 - 13
Match 5
10:00Falköpings PRO 1-Herrljunga PRO 1
9 - 13
Match 5
10:00Vara BC 4-SKPF 2
13 - 4
Match 5
10:00Skara SPF-Skövde PRO 4
6 - 5
Match 5
10:00Frökinds Boule 8-Ardala SPF 1
13 - 1
Match 5
10:00Vårgårda PRO 1-Frökinds Boule 4
9 - 6
Match 5
10:00Borås BC 2-Vartofta SPF 3
13 - 9
Match 5
10:00Vartofta SPF 3-Frökinds Boule 8
12 - 9
Match 6
10:00Borås BC 2-Vårgårda PRO 1
5 - 12
Match 6
10:00Tidaholms PRO 4-Tidaholms BF 1
10 - 12
Match 6
10:00Tidans Boule 1-Falköpings SPF 4
13 - 1
Match 6
10:00Skara PRO 2-Tråvads Boule
13 - 0
Match 6
10:00Herrljunga PRO 1-Ulricehamns Boule 6
9 - 5
Match 6
10:00SKPF 2-Ulricehamns Boule 1
7 - 8
Match 6
10:00Skövde PRO 4-Falköpings PRO 1
12 - 11
Match 6
10:00Ardala SPF 1-Vara BC 4
10 - 13
Match 6
10:00Frökinds Boule 4-Skara SPF
11 - 13
Match 6
10:00Tidans Boule 1-Tidaholms PRO 4
8 - 9
Match 7
10:00Tidaholms BF 1-Skara PRO 2
9 - 10
Match 7
10:00Falköpings SPF 4-Herrljunga PRO 1
0 - 13
Match 7
10:00Tråvads Boule-SKPF 2
5 - 10
Match 7
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 6-Skövde PRO 4
12 - 5
Match 7
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 1-Ardala SPF 1
11 - 9
Match 7
10:00Falköpings PRO 1-Frökinds Boule 4
1 - 13
Match 7
10:00Vara BC 4-Vartofta SPF 3
6 - 13
Match 7
10:00Skara SPF-Borås BC 2
8 - 10
Match 7
10:00Frökinds Boule 8-Vårgårda PRO 1
11 - 13
Match 7
10:00Vårgårda PRO 1-Vara BC 4
10 - 9
Match 8
10:00Frökinds Boule 8-Skara SPF
4 - 13
Match 8
10:00Tidaholms PRO 4-Skara PRO 2
6 - 13
Match 8
10:00Herrljunga PRO 1-Tidans Boule 1
6 - 13
Match 8
10:00SKPF 2-Tidaholms BF 1
7 - 13
Match 8
10:00Skövde PRO 4-Falköpings SPF 4
13 - 1
Match 8
10:00Ardala SPF 1-Tråvads Boule
10 - 4
Match 8
10:00Frökinds Boule 4-Ulricehamns Boule 6
11 - 5
Match 8
10:00Vartofta SPF 3-Ulricehamns Boule 1
5 - 13
Match 8
10:00Borås BC 2-Falköpings PRO 1
13 - 5
Match 8

2020-01-22
10:00Herrljunga PRO 1-Tidaholms PRO 4
13 - 6
Match 9
10:00Skara PRO 2-SKPF 2
10 - 9
Match 9
10:00Tidans Boule 1-Skövde PRO 4
12 - 2
Match 9
10:00Tidaholms BF 1-Ardala SPF 1
8 - 7
Match 9
10:00Falköpings SPF 4-Frökinds Boule 4
2 - 13
Match 9
10:00Tråvads Boule-Vartofta SPF 3
13 - 10
Match 9
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 6-Borås BC 2
4 - 8
Match 9
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 1-Vårgårda PRO 1
13 - 4
Match 9
10:00Falköpings PRO 1-Frökinds Boule 8
13 - 0
Match 9
10:00Vara BC 4-Skara SPF
4 - 13
Match 9
10:00Ardala SPF 1-Skara PRO 2
3 - 13
Match 10
10:00Frökinds Boule 4-Tidans Boule 1
11 - 9
Match 10
10:00Vartofta SPF 3-Tidaholms BF 1
1 - 13
Match 10
10:00Borås BC 2-Falköpings SPF 4
11 - 7
Match 10
10:00Vårgårda PRO 1-Tråvads Boule
7 - 13
Match 10
10:00Frökinds Boule 8-Ulricehamns Boule 6
7 - 10
Match 10
10:00Skara SPF-Ulricehamns Boule 1
6 - 13
Match 10
10:00Vara BC 4-Falköpings PRO 1
12 - 7
Match 10
10:00Tidaholms PRO 4-SKPF 2
13 - 2
Match 10
10:00Skövde PRO 4-Herrljunga PRO 1
4 - 13
Match 10
10:00Skövde PRO 4-Tidaholms PRO 4
8 - 9
Match 11
10:00SKPF 2-Ardala SPF 1
11 - 5
Match 11
10:00Herrljunga PRO 1-Frökinds Boule 4
11 - 10
Match 11
10:00Skara PRO 2-Vartofta SPF 3
10 - 11
Match 11
10:00Tidans Boule 1-Borås BC 2
13 - 4
Match 11
10:00Tidaholms BF 1-Vårgårda PRO 1
11 - 10
Match 11
10:00Falköpings SPF 4-Frökinds Boule 8
13 - 7
Match 11
10:00Tråvads Boule-Skara SPF
5 - 13
Match 11
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 6-Vara BC 4
13 - 3
Match 11
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 1-Falköpings PRO 1
13 - 1
Match 11
10:00Frökinds Boule 4-Skövde PRO 4
8 - 13
Match 12
10:00Vartofta SPF 3-SKPF 2
11 - 9
Match 12
10:00Borås BC 2-Herrljunga PRO 1
11 - 10
Match 12
10:00Vårgårda PRO 1-Skara PRO 2
7 - 13
Match 12
10:00Tidaholms PRO 4-Ardala SPF 1
13 - 11
Match 12
10:00Frökinds Boule 8-Tidans Boule 1
7 - 8
Match 12
10:00Skara SPF-Tidaholms BF 1
9 - 11
Match 12
10:00Vara BC 4-Falköpings SPF 4
7 - 12
Match 12
10:00Falköpings PRO 1-Tråvads Boule
3 - 13
Match 12
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 1-Ulricehamns Boule 6
7 - 13
Match 12

2020-02-12
10:00SKPF 2-Vårgårda PRO 1
6 - 8
Match 13
10:00Herrljunga PRO 1-Frökinds Boule 8
13 - 7
Match 13
10:00Skara PRO 2-Skara SPF
1 - 13
Match 13
10:00Tidans Boule 1-Vara BC 4
10 - 7
Match 13
10:00Tidaholms BF 1-Falköpings PRO 1
13 - 5
Match 13
10:00Falköpings SPF 4-Ulricehamns Boule 1
6 - 13
Match 13
10:00Tråvads Boule-Ulricehamns Boule 6
4 - 9
Match 13
10:00Frökinds Boule 4-Tidaholms PRO 4
8 - 9
Match 13
10:00Ardala SPF 1-Vartofta SPF 3
13 - 12
Match 13
10:00Skövde PRO 4-Borås BC 2
2 - 10
Match 13
10:00Tidaholms PRO 4-Vartofta SPF 3
13 - 12
Match 14
10:00Borås BC 2-Frökinds Boule 4
5 - 13
Match 14
10:00Vårgårda PRO 1-Ardala SPF 1
13 - 4
Match 14
10:00Frökinds Boule 8-Skövde PRO 4
7 - 8
Match 14
10:00Skara SPF-SKPF 2
9 - 7
Match 14
10:00Vara BC 4-Herrljunga PRO 1
13 - 5
Match 14
10:00Falköpings PRO 1-Skara PRO 2
3 - 13
Match 14
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 1-Tidans Boule 1
13 - 4
Match 14
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 6-Tidaholms BF 1
4 - 12
Match 14
10:00Tråvads Boule-Falköpings SPF 4
13 - 5
Match 14
10:00Frökinds Boule 4-Frökinds Boule 8
6 - 12
Match 15
10:00Ardala SPF 1-Skara SPF
11 - 12
Match 15
10:00Skövde PRO 4-Vara BC 4
11 - 5
Match 15
10:00SKPF 2-Falköpings PRO 1
6 - 12
Match 15
10:00Herrljunga PRO 1-Ulricehamns Boule 1
0 - 13
Match 15
10:00Skara PRO 2-Ulricehamns Boule 6
4 - 11
Match 15
10:00Tidans Boule 1-Tråvads Boule
11 - 8
Match 15
10:00Tidaholms BF 1-Falköpings SPF 4
13 - 10
Match 15
10:00Borås BC 2-Tidaholms PRO 4
5 - 13
Match 15
10:00Vartofta SPF 3-Vårgårda PRO 1
3 - 13
Match 15
10:00Vara BC 4-Frökinds Boule 4
2 - 13
Match 16
10:00Falköpings PRO 1-Ardala SPF 1
7 - 13
Match 16
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 1-Skövde PRO 4
8 - 7
Match 16
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 6-SKPF 2
13 - 2
Match 16
10:00Tråvads Boule-Herrljunga PRO 1
11 - 12
Match 16
10:00Falköpings SPF 4-Skara PRO 2
12 - 5
Match 16
10:00Tidaholms BF 1-Tidans Boule 1
6 - 10
Match 16
10:00Tidaholms PRO 4-Vårgårda PRO 1
12 - 11
Match 16
10:00Frökinds Boule 8-Borås BC 2
11 - 9
Match 16
10:00Skara SPF-Vartofta SPF 3
13 - 4
Match 16

2020-03-04
10:00Frökinds Boule 8-Tidaholms PRO 4
13 - 3
Match 17
10:00Vårgårda PRO 1-Skara SPF
5 - 13
Match 17
10:00Borås BC 2-Vara BC 4
13 - 6
Match 17
10:00Vartofta SPF 3-Falköpings PRO 1
5 - 13
Match 17
10:00Frökinds Boule 4-Ulricehamns Boule 1
13 - 4
Match 17
10:00Ardala SPF 1-Ulricehamns Boule 6
10 - 8
Match 17
10:00Skövde PRO 4-Tråvads Boule
7 - 6
Match 17
10:00SKPF 2-Falköpings SPF 4
12 - 11
Match 17
10:00Herrljunga PRO 1-Tidaholms BF 1
0 - 13
Match 17
10:00Skara PRO 2-Tidans Boule 1
7 - 13
Match 17
10:00Falköpings PRO 1-Vårgårda PRO 1
3 - 13
Match 18
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 1-Borås BC 2
4 - 11
Match 18
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 6-Vartofta SPF 3
13 - 5
Match 18
10:00Tråvads Boule-Frökinds Boule 4
11 - 13
Match 18
10:00Falköpings SPF 4-Ardala SPF 1
13 - 5
Match 18
10:00Tidaholms BF 1-Skövde PRO 4
13 - 4
Match 18
10:00Tidans Boule 1-SKPF 2
13 - 2
Match 18
10:00Skara PRO 2-Herrljunga PRO 1
9 - 13
Match 18
10:00Tidaholms PRO 4-Skara SPF
8 - 9
Match 18
10:00Vara BC 4-Frökinds Boule 8
4 - 13
Match 18
10:00Skara SPF-Falköpings PRO 1
10 - 8
Match 19
10:00Frökinds Boule 8-Ulricehamns Boule 1
6 - 12
Match 19
10:00Vårgårda PRO 1-Ulricehamns Boule 6
9 - 10
Match 19
10:00Borås BC 2-Tråvads Boule
8 - 13
Match 19
10:00Vartofta SPF 3-Falköpings SPF 4
13 - 7
Match 19
10:00Frökinds Boule 4-Tidaholms BF 1
10 - 11
Match 19
10:00Ardala SPF 1-Tidans Boule 1
5 - 7
Match 19
10:00Skövde PRO 4-Skara PRO 2
13 - 1
Match 19
10:00SKPF 2-Herrljunga PRO 1
8 - 13
Match 19
10:00Vara BC 4-Tidaholms PRO 4
13 - 3
Match 19