Ålleslaget 19-20 Grupp D

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Frökinds Boule 6191702224-12010417
Skövde PRO 1191504219-1308915
Stenstorps BC 3191504193-1237015
Stenstorps BC 6191405206-1357114
Vara BC 3191306192-1266613
Ulricehamns Boule 4191207182-1424012
Kymbo 1191108187-1523511
Frökinds Boule 10191009187-1474010
Kvänum Boule 2191009177-171610
Stenstorps BC 7191009156-189-3310
Tidaholms BF 5198011174-177-38
Grolanda Bygdef.198011164-194-308
Falköpings PRO 4197012157-183-267
Härja Boule 2197012154-191-377
Falköpings SPF 2197012149-198-497
Falköpings SPF 3197012135-195-607
Vartofta SPF 5197012120-206-867
Frökinds Boule 5195014137-202-655
Borås BC 1194015158-206-484
Gamla Tomtare 3193016130-214-843

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2019-11-16
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 4-Härja Boule 2
13 - 2
Match 1
10:00Tidaholms BF 5-Kymbo 1
8 - 13
Match 1
10:00Gamla Tomtare 3-Falköpings SPF 3
8 - 12
Match 1
10:00Frökinds Boule 10-Kvänum Boule 2
12 - 8
Match 1
10:00Grolanda Bygdef.-Falköpings PRO 4
10 - 7
Match 1
10:00Stenstorps BC 6-Frökinds Boule 6
7 - 13
Match 1
10:00Stenstorps BC 3-Vara BC 3
0 - 13
Match 1
10:00Skövde PRO 1-Vartofta SPF 5
13 - 4
Match 1
10:00Stenstorps BC 7-Borås BC 1
13 - 7
Match 1
10:00Frökinds Boule 5-Falköpings SPF 2
9 - 10
Match 1
10:00Frökinds Boule 5-Stenstorps BC 7
13 - 10
Match 2
10:00Härja Boule 2-Kymbo 1
4 - 13
Match 2
10:00Falköpings SPF 3-Ulricehamns Boule 4
13 - 3
Match 2
10:00Kvänum Boule 2-Tidaholms BF 5
10 - 7
Match 2
10:00Falköpings PRO 4-Gamla Tomtare 3
12 - 2
Match 2
10:00Frökinds Boule 6-Frökinds Boule 10
13 - 6
Match 2
10:00Vara BC 3-Grolanda Bygdef.
9 - 10
Match 2
10:00Vartofta SPF 5-Stenstorps BC 6
1 - 13
Match 2
10:00Borås BC 1-Stenstorps BC 3
7 - 13
Match 2
10:00Falköpings SPF 2-Skövde PRO 1
1 - 13
Match 2
10:00Stenstorps BC 3-Frökinds Boule 5
7 - 6
Match 3
10:00Skövde PRO 1-Stenstorps BC 7
11 - 13
Match 3
10:00Falköpings SPF 3-Härja Boule 2
9 - 11
Match 3
10:00Kymbo 1-Kvänum Boule 2
6 - 12
Match 3
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 4-Falköpings PRO 4
13 - 0
Match 3
10:00Tidaholms BF 5-Frökinds Boule 6
9 - 10
Match 3
10:00Gamla Tomtare 3-Vara BC 3
2 - 13
Match 3
10:00Frökinds Boule 10-Vartofta SPF 5
13 - 1
Match 3
10:00Grolanda Bygdef.-Borås BC 1
13 - 7
Match 3
10:00Stenstorps BC 6-Falköpings SPF 2
13 - 6
Match 3
10:00Stenstorps BC 7-Stenstorps BC 6
8 - 12
Match 4
10:00Skövde PRO 1-Stenstorps BC 3
13 - 3
Match 4
10:00Härja Boule 2-Kvänum Boule 2
12 - 11
Match 4
10:00Falköpings PRO 4-Falköpings SPF 3
13 - 0
Match 4
10:00Frökinds Boule 6-Kymbo 1
13 - 0
Match 4
10:00Vara BC 3-Ulricehamns Boule 4
4 - 13
Match 4
10:00Vartofta SPF 5-Tidaholms BF 5
0 - 13
Match 4
10:00Borås BC 1-Gamla Tomtare 3
7 - 13
Match 4
10:00Falköpings SPF 2-Frökinds Boule 10
7 - 13
Match 4
10:00Frökinds Boule 5-Grolanda Bygdef.
8 - 9
Match 4

2019-12-07
10:00Falköpings PRO 4-Härja Boule 2
13 - 8
Match 5
10:00Kvänum Boule 2-Frökinds Boule 6
9 - 13
Match 5
10:00Falköpings SPF 3-Vara BC 3
2 - 13
Match 5
10:00Kymbo 1-Vartofta SPF 5
13 - 0
Match 5
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 4-Borås BC 1
10 - 9
Match 5
10:00Tidaholms BF 5-Falköpings SPF 2
7 - 13
Match 5
10:00Gamla Tomtare 3-Frökinds Boule 5
8 - 10
Match 5
10:00Frökinds Boule 10-Stenstorps BC 7
8 - 12
Match 5
10:00Grolanda Bygdef.-Skövde PRO 1
12 - 13
Match 5
10:00Stenstorps BC 6-Stenstorps BC 3
6 - 13
Match 5
10:00Skövde PRO 1-Gamla Tomtare 3
13 - 5
Match 6
10:00Stenstorps BC 3-Frökinds Boule 10
13 - 6
Match 6
10:00Stenstorps BC 6-Grolanda Bygdef.
12 - 7
Match 6
10:00Härja Boule 2-Frökinds Boule 6
7 - 13
Match 6
10:00Vara BC 3-Falköpings PRO 4
10 - 8
Match 6
10:00Vartofta SPF 5-Kvänum Boule 2
6 - 12
Match 6
10:00Borås BC 1-Falköpings SPF 3
10 - 12
Match 6
10:00Falköpings SPF 2-Kymbo 1
4 - 13
Match 6
10:00Frökinds Boule 5-Ulricehamns Boule 4
10 - 8
Match 6
10:00Stenstorps BC 7-Tidaholms BF 5
13 - 7
Match 6
10:00Vara BC 3-Härja Boule 2
10 - 7
Match 7
10:00Frökinds Boule 6-Vartofta SPF 5
13 - 6
Match 7
10:00Falköpings PRO 4-Borås BC 1
11 - 10
Match 7
10:00Kvänum Boule 2-Falköpings SPF 2
13 - 4
Match 7
10:00Falköpings SPF 3-Frökinds Boule 5
12 - 7
Match 7
10:00Kymbo 1-Stenstorps BC 7
8 - 9
Match 7
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 4-Skövde PRO 1
9 - 13
Match 7
10:00Tidaholms BF 5-Stenstorps BC 3
7 - 13
Match 7
10:00Gamla Tomtare 3-Stenstorps BC 6
9 - 13
Match 7
10:00Frökinds Boule 10-Grolanda Bygdef.
13 - 4
Match 7
10:00Grolanda Bygdef.-Tidaholms BF 5
13 - 7
Match 8
10:00Frökinds Boule 10-Gamla Tomtare 3
13 - 8
Match 8
10:00Härja Boule 2-Vartofta SPF 5
13 - 5
Match 8
10:00Borås BC 1-Vara BC 3
5 - 13
Match 8
10:00Falköpings SPF 2-Frökinds Boule 6
5 - 13
Match 8
10:00Frökinds Boule 5-Falköpings PRO 4
10 - 6
Match 8
10:00Stenstorps BC 7-Kvänum Boule 2
11 - 5
Match 8
10:00Skövde PRO 1-Falköpings SPF 3
13 - 1
Match 8
10:00Stenstorps BC 3-Kymbo 1
9 - 8
Match 8
10:00Stenstorps BC 6-Ulricehamns Boule 4
12 - 7
Match 8

2020-01-18
10:00Borås BC 1-Härja Boule 2
13 - 6
Match 9
10:00Vartofta SPF 5-Falköpings SPF 2
13 - 3
Match 9
10:00Vara BC 3-Frökinds Boule 5
13 - 2
Match 9
10:00Frökinds Boule 6-Stenstorps BC 7
13 - 2
Match 9
10:00Falköpings PRO 4-Skövde PRO 1
7 - 13
Match 9
10:00Kvänum Boule 2-Stenstorps BC 3
7 - 13
Match 9
10:00Falköpings SPF 3-Stenstorps BC 6
3 - 13
Match 9
10:00Kymbo 1-Grolanda Bygdef.
13 - 7
Match 9
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 4-Frökinds Boule 10
0 - 13
Match 9
10:00Tidaholms BF 5-Gamla Tomtare 3
13 - 4
Match 9
10:00Frökinds Boule 5-Borås BC 1
2 - 13
Match 10
10:00Stenstorps BC 7-Vartofta SPF 5
8 - 11
Match 10
10:00Skövde PRO 1-Vara BC 3
3 - 13
Match 10
10:00Stenstorps BC 3-Frökinds Boule 6
8 - 7
Match 10
10:00Stenstorps BC 6-Falköpings PRO 4
8 - 13
Match 10
10:00Grolanda Bygdef.-Kvänum Boule 2
7 - 13
Match 10
10:00Frökinds Boule 10-Falköpings SPF 3
10 - 13
Match 10
10:00Gamla Tomtare 3-Kymbo 1
10 - 9
Match 10
10:00Tidaholms BF 5-Ulricehamns Boule 4
8 - 9
Match 10
10:00Härja Boule 2-Falköpings SPF 2
13 - 8
Match 10
10:00Frökinds Boule 5-Härja Boule 2
6 - 13
Match 11
10:00Falköpings SPF 2-Stenstorps BC 7
13 - 1
Match 11
10:00Borås BC 1-Skövde PRO 1
13 - 6
Match 11
10:00Vartofta SPF 5-Stenstorps BC 3
3 - 13
Match 11
10:00Vara BC 3-Stenstorps BC 6
1 - 13
Match 11
10:00Frökinds Boule 6-Grolanda Bygdef.
13 - 7
Match 11
10:00Falköpings PRO 4-Frökinds Boule 10
4 - 11
Match 11
10:00Kvänum Boule 2-Gamla Tomtare 3
9 - 8
Match 11
10:00Falköpings SPF 3-Tidaholms BF 5
4 - 13
Match 11
10:00Kymbo 1-Ulricehamns Boule 4
13 - 10
Match 11
10:00Stenstorps BC 6-Borås BC 1
13 - 5
Match 12
10:00Grolanda Bygdef.-Vartofta SPF 5
7 - 13
Match 12
10:00Frökinds Boule 10-Vara BC 3
8 - 10
Match 12
10:00Gamla Tomtare 3-Frökinds Boule 6
5 - 12
Match 12
10:00Tidaholms BF 5-Falköpings PRO 4
12 - 8
Match 12
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 4-Kvänum Boule 2
10 - 8
Match 12
10:00Kymbo 1-Falköpings SPF 3
6 - 11
Match 12
10:00Härja Boule 2-Stenstorps BC 7
8 - 9
Match 12
10:00Skövde PRO 1-Frökinds Boule 5
13 - 10
Match 12
10:00Stenstorps BC 3-Falköpings SPF 2
13 - 1
Match 12

2020-02-08
10:00Stenstorps BC 7-Stenstorps BC 3
10 - 7
Match 13
10:00Frökinds Boule 5-Stenstorps BC 6
4 - 13
Match 13
10:00Falköpings SPF 2-Grolanda Bygdef.
11 - 8
Match 13
10:00Borås BC 1-Frökinds Boule 10
6 - 11
Match 13
10:00Vartofta SPF 5-Gamla Tomtare 3
8 - 13
Match 13
10:00Vara BC 3-Tidaholms BF 5
7 - 11
Match 13
10:00Frökinds Boule 6-Ulricehamns Boule 4
13 - 5
Match 13
10:00Falköpings PRO 4-Kymbo 1
5 - 13
Match 13
10:00Kvänum Boule 2-Falköpings SPF 3
13 - 0
Match 13
10:00Skövde PRO 1-Härja Boule 2
10 - 7
Match 13
10:00Stenstorps BC 7-Gamla Tomtare 3
10 - 9
Match 15
10:00Frökinds Boule 5-Tidaholms BF 5
7 - 8
Match 15
10:00Falköpings SPF 2-Ulricehamns Boule 4
7 - 10
Match 15
10:00Borås BC 1-Kymbo 1
7 - 13
Match 15
10:00Vartofta SPF 5-Falköpings SPF 3
11 - 9
Match 15
10:00Vara BC 3-Kvänum Boule 2
13 - 5
Match 15
10:00Frökinds Boule 6-Falköpings PRO 4
13 - 8
Match 15
10:00Stenstorps BC 6-Härja Boule 2
13 - 0
Match 15
10:00Stenstorps BC 3-Grolanda Bygdef.
12 - 5
Match 15
10:00Skövde PRO 1-Frökinds Boule 10
13 - 5
Match 15
10:00Härja Boule 2-Grolanda Bygdef.
6 - 13
Match 16
10:00Frökinds Boule 10-Stenstorps BC 6
6 - 10
Match 16
10:00Gamla Tomtare 3-Stenstorps BC 3
1 - 13
Match 16
10:00Tidaholms BF 5-Skövde PRO 1
4 - 13
Match 16
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 4-Stenstorps BC 7
13 - 2
Match 16
10:00Kymbo 1-Frökinds Boule 5
12 - 4
Match 16
10:00Falköpings SPF 3-Falköpings SPF 2
5 - 13
Match 16
10:00Kvänum Boule 2-Borås BC 1
5 - 13
Match 16
10:00Falköpings PRO 4-Vartofta SPF 5
8 - 9
Match 16
10:00Frökinds Boule 6-Vara BC 3
11 - 7
Match 16
10:00Härja Boule 2-Stenstorps BC 3
9 - 13
Match 14
10:00Stenstorps BC 6-Skövde PRO 1
2 - 13
Match 14
10:00Grolanda Bygdef.-Stenstorps BC 7
8 - 9
Match 14
10:00Frökinds Boule 10-Frökinds Boule 5
13 - 3
Match 14
10:00Gamla Tomtare 3-Falköpings SPF 2
10 - 11
Match 14
10:00Tidaholms BF 5-Borås BC 1
13 - 5
Match 14
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 4-Vartofta SPF 5
13 - 1
Match 14
10:00Kymbo 1-Vara BC 3
13 - 6
Match 14
10:00Falköpings SPF 3-Frökinds Boule 6
5 - 8
Match 14
10:00Kvänum Boule 2-Falköpings PRO 4
11 - 9
Match 14

2020-02-29
10:00Stenstorps BC 6-Tidaholms BF 5
13 - 10
Match 17
10:00Stenstorps BC 3-Ulricehamns Boule 4
4 - 10
Match 17
10:00Skövde PRO 1-Kymbo 1
13 - 7
Match 17
10:00Stenstorps BC 7-Falköpings SPF 3
7 - 13
Match 17
10:00Frökinds Boule 5-Kvänum Boule 2
7 - 13
Match 17
10:00Falköpings SPF 2-Falköpings PRO 4
9 - 13
Match 17
10:00Borås BC 1-Frökinds Boule 6
7 - 13
Match 17
10:00Vartofta SPF 5-Vara BC 3
2 - 13
Match 17
10:00Frökinds Boule 10-Härja Boule 2
6 - 7
Match 17
10:00Grolanda Bygdef.-Gamla Tomtare 3
11 - 6
Match 17
10:00Kymbo 1-Stenstorps BC 6
5 - 13
Match 18
10:00Falköpings SPF 3-Stenstorps BC 3
2 - 13
Match 18
10:00Kvänum Boule 2-Skövde PRO 1
2 - 13
Match 18
10:00Falköpings PRO 4-Stenstorps BC 7
10 - 8
Match 18
10:00Frökinds Boule 6-Frökinds Boule 5
8 - 10
Match 18
10:00Vara BC 3-Falköpings SPF 2
11 - 10
Match 18
10:00Vartofta SPF 5-Borås BC 1
13 - 7
Match 18
10:00Härja Boule 2-Gamla Tomtare 3
12 - 2
Match 18
10:00Tidaholms BF 5-Frökinds Boule 10
6 - 13
Match 18
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 4-Grolanda Bygdef.
13 - 3
Match 18
10:00Tidaholms BF 5-Härja Boule 2
11 - 9
Match 19
10:00Gamla Tomtare 3-Ulricehamns Boule 4
7 - 13
Match 19
10:00Frökinds Boule 10-Kymbo 1
7 - 9
Match 19
10:00Grolanda Bygdef.-Falköpings SPF 3
10 - 9
Match 19
10:00Stenstorps BC 6-Kvänum Boule 2
7 - 11
Match 19
10:00Stenstorps BC 3-Falköpings PRO 4
13 - 2
Match 19
10:00Skövde PRO 1-Frökinds Boule 6
7 - 12
Match 19
10:00Stenstorps BC 7-Vara BC 3
1 - 13
Match 19
10:00Frökinds Boule 5-Vartofta SPF 5
9 - 13
Match 19
10:00Falköpings SPF 2-Borås BC 1
13 - 7
Match 19