Ålleslaget 19-20 Grupp C

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Herrljunga PRO 2191603207-1337416
Skövde PRO 3191504212-1209215
Ekedalens Boule191405194-1286614
Tidans Boule 2191306186-1374913
Skara PRO 1191207184-1285612
Stenstorps BC 1191108186-1365011
Frökinds Boule 3191108197-1643311
Skara PRO 5191108183-1562711
Ulricehamns Boule 3191108183-1572611
Tidaholms BF 2191108176-175111
Frökinds Boule 9199010193-175189
Tidans Boule 3199010126-172-469
Borås BC 3198011175-17418
Götene/kinnekulle Boule197012171-194-237
Falköpings SPF 5197012148-184-367
Vara BC 2197012146-195-497
Falköpings PRO 3196013134-210-766
Lidköpings SPF 1194015127-195-684
Ardala Boule194015123-209-864
Floby Kamratf. 2194015120-229-1094

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2019-11-13
10:00Falköpings PRO 3-Ardala Boule
8 - 13
Match 1
10:00Skara PRO 1-Skara PRO 5
2 - 12
Match 1
10:00Vara BC 2-Stenstorps BC 1
0 - 13
Match 1
10:00Ekedalens Boule-Ulricehamns Boule 3
10 - 4
Match 1
10:00Borås BC 3-Herrljunga PRO 2
6 - 7
Match 1
10:00Lidköpings SPF 1-Frökinds Boule 3
10 - 11
Match 1
10:00Floby Kamratf. 2-Frökinds Boule 9
6 - 13
Match 1
10:00Tidans Boule 3-Götene/kinnekulle Boule
7 - 8
Match 1
10:00Tidans Boule 2-Skövde PRO 3
11 - 8
Match 1
10:00Tidaholms BF 2-Falköpings SPF 5
13 - 7
Match 1
10:00Tidaholms BF 2-Tidans Boule 2
5 - 11
Match 2
10:00Ardala Boule-Skara PRO 5
4 - 13
Match 2
10:00Stenstorps BC 1-Falköpings PRO 3
9 - 3
Match 2
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 3-Skara PRO 1
4 - 11
Match 2
10:00Herrljunga PRO 2-Vara BC 2
13 - 5
Match 2
10:00Frökinds Boule 3-Ekedalens Boule
4 - 13
Match 2
10:00Frökinds Boule 9-Borås BC 3
10 - 8
Match 2
10:00Götene/kinnekulle Boule-Lidköpings SPF 1
13 - 6
Match 2
10:00Skövde PRO 3-Floby Kamratf. 2
13 - 5
Match 2
10:00Falköpings SPF 5-Tidans Boule 3
5 - 6
Match 2
10:00Lidköpings SPF 1-Falköpings SPF 5
9 - 13
Match 3
10:00Floby Kamratf. 2-Tidaholms BF 2
6 - 13
Match 3
10:00Tidans Boule 3-Tidans Boule 2
9 - 4
Match 3
10:00Stenstorps BC 1-Ardala Boule
5 - 13
Match 3
10:00Skara PRO 5-Ulricehamns Boule 3
10 - 13
Match 3
10:00Falköpings PRO 3-Herrljunga PRO 2
7 - 12
Match 3
10:00Skara PRO 1-Frökinds Boule 3
12 - 6
Match 3
10:00Vara BC 2-Frökinds Boule 9
2 - 13
Match 3
10:00Ekedalens Boule-Götene/kinnekulle Boule
11 - 7
Match 3
10:00Borås BC 3-Skövde PRO 3
8 - 10
Match 3
10:00Ardala Boule-Ulricehamns Boule 3
8 - 13
Match 4
10:00Herrljunga PRO 2-Stenstorps BC 1
10 - 6
Match 4
10:00Frökinds Boule 3-Skara PRO 5
10 - 11
Match 4
10:00Frökinds Boule 9-Falköpings PRO 3
9 - 10
Match 4
10:00Götene/kinnekulle Boule-Skara PRO 1
8 - 13
Match 4
10:00Skövde PRO 3-Vara BC 2
11 - 6
Match 4
10:00Falköpings SPF 5-Ekedalens Boule
10 - 9
Match 4
10:00Tidaholms BF 2-Borås BC 3
8 - 12
Match 4
10:00Tidans Boule 2-Lidköpings SPF 1
13 - 2
Match 4
10:00Tidans Boule 3-Floby Kamratf. 2
13 - 6
Match 4

2019-12-04
10:00Herrljunga PRO 2-Ardala Boule
13 - 1
Match 5
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 3-Frökinds Boule 3
11 - 7
Match 5
10:00Stenstorps BC 1-Frökinds Boule 9
13 - 9
Match 5
10:00Skara PRO 5-Götene/kinnekulle Boule
13 - 6
Match 5
10:00Falköpings PRO 3-Skövde PRO 3
0 - 13
Match 5
10:00Skara PRO 1-Falköpings SPF 5
13 - 0
Match 5
10:00Vara BC 2-Tidaholms BF 2
10 - 12
Match 5
10:00Ekedalens Boule-Tidans Boule 2
13 - 3
Match 5
10:00Borås BC 3-Tidans Boule 3
7 - 10
Match 5
10:00Lidköpings SPF 1-Floby Kamratf. 2
13 - 4
Match 5
10:00Lidköpings SPF 1-Borås BC 3
9 - 7
Match 6
10:00Ardala Boule-Frökinds Boule 3
4 - 13
Match 6
10:00Frökinds Boule 9-Herrljunga PRO 2
10 - 13
Match 6
10:00Götene/kinnekulle Boule-Ulricehamns Boule 3
9 - 13
Match 6
10:00Skövde PRO 3-Stenstorps BC 1
2 - 13
Match 6
10:00Falköpings SPF 5-Skara PRO 5
11 - 13
Match 6
10:00Tidaholms BF 2-Falköpings PRO 3
13 - 7
Match 6
10:00Tidans Boule 2-Skara PRO 1
10 - 8
Match 6
10:00Tidans Boule 3-Vara BC 2
8 - 7
Match 6
10:00Floby Kamratf. 2-Ekedalens Boule
11 - 12
Match 6
10:00Skara PRO 1-Floby Kamratf. 2
13 - 0
Match 7
10:00Vara BC 2-Lidköpings SPF 1
11 - 10
Match 7
10:00Ekedalens Boule-Borås BC 3
13 - 9
Match 7
10:00Frökinds Boule 9-Ardala Boule
13 - 7
Match 7
10:00Frökinds Boule 3-Götene/kinnekulle Boule
11 - 10
Match 7
10:00Herrljunga PRO 2-Skövde PRO 3
11 - 13
Match 7
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 3-Falköpings SPF 5
2 - 13
Match 7
10:00Stenstorps BC 1-Tidaholms BF 2
6 - 13
Match 7
10:00Skara PRO 5-Tidans Boule 2
6 - 11
Match 7
10:00Falköpings PRO 3-Tidans Boule 3
2 - 13
Match 7
10:00Ardala Boule-Götene/kinnekulle Boule
5 - 13
Match 8
10:00Skövde PRO 3-Frökinds Boule 9
13 - 6
Match 8
10:00Falköpings SPF 5-Frökinds Boule 3
3 - 13
Match 8
10:00Tidaholms BF 2-Herrljunga PRO 2
5 - 13
Match 8
10:00Tidans Boule 2-Ulricehamns Boule 3
9 - 7
Match 8
10:00Tidans Boule 3-Stenstorps BC 1
4 - 12
Match 8
10:00Floby Kamratf. 2-Skara PRO 5
3 - 13
Match 8
10:00Lidköpings SPF 1-Falköpings PRO 3
5 - 13
Match 8
10:00Borås BC 3-Skara PRO 1
13 - 5
Match 8
10:00Ekedalens Boule-Vara BC 2
8 - 9
Match 8

2020-01-15
10:00Skövde PRO 3-Ardala Boule
13 - 3
Match 9
10:00Götene/kinnekulle Boule-Falköpings SPF 5
8 - 10
Match 9
10:00Frökinds Boule 9-Tidaholms BF 2
13 - 5
Match 9
10:00Frökinds Boule 3-Tidans Boule 2
8 - 11
Match 9
10:00Herrljunga PRO 2-Tidans Boule 3
13 - 5
Match 9
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 3-Floby Kamratf. 2
13 - 2
Match 9
10:00Stenstorps BC 1-Lidköpings SPF 1
5 - 13
Match 9
10:00Skara PRO 5-Borås BC 3
13 - 4
Match 9
10:00Falköpings PRO 3-Ekedalens Boule
4 - 13
Match 9
10:00Skara PRO 1-Vara BC 2
13 - 4
Match 9
10:00Tidaholms BF 2-Skövde PRO 3
2 - 13
Match 10
10:00Tidans Boule 2-Götene/kinnekulle Boule
7 - 12
Match 10
10:00Tidans Boule 3-Frökinds Boule 9
1 - 13
Match 10
10:00Floby Kamratf. 2-Frökinds Boule 3
2 - 13
Match 10
10:00Lidköpings SPF 1-Herrljunga PRO 2
3 - 13
Match 10
10:00Borås BC 3-Ulricehamns Boule 3
13 - 9
Match 10
10:00Ekedalens Boule-Stenstorps BC 1
11 - 9
Match 10
10:00Vara BC 2-Skara PRO 5
8 - 10
Match 10
10:00Skara PRO 1-Falköpings PRO 3
13 - 3
Match 10
10:00Ardala Boule-Falköpings SPF 5
5 - 12
Match 10
10:00Skövde PRO 3-Tidans Boule 3
9 - 10
Match 11
10:00Götene/kinnekulle Boule-Floby Kamratf. 2
13 - 8
Match 11
10:00Frökinds Boule 9-Lidköpings SPF 1
9 - 8
Match 11
10:00Frökinds Boule 3-Borås BC 3
7 - 11
Match 11
10:00Herrljunga PRO 2-Ekedalens Boule
8 - 7
Match 11
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 3-Vara BC 2
13 - 2
Match 11
10:00Stenstorps BC 1-Skara PRO 1
13 - 0
Match 11
10:00Skara PRO 5-Falköpings PRO 3
13 - 0
Match 11
10:00Tidaholms BF 2-Ardala Boule
9 - 8
Match 11
10:00Falköpings SPF 5-Tidans Boule 2
6 - 13
Match 11
10:00Ardala Boule-Tidans Boule 2
0 - 13
Match 12
10:00Tidans Boule 3-Tidaholms BF 2
2 - 13
Match 12
10:00Floby Kamratf. 2-Falköpings SPF 5
5 - 11
Match 12
10:00Lidköpings SPF 1-Skövde PRO 3
1 - 13
Match 12
10:00Borås BC 3-Götene/kinnekulle Boule
11 - 9
Match 12
10:00Ekedalens Boule-Frökinds Boule 9
8 - 9
Match 12
10:00Vara BC 2-Frökinds Boule 3
4 - 13
Match 12
10:00Skara PRO 1-Herrljunga PRO 2
13 - 8
Match 12
10:00Falköpings PRO 3-Ulricehamns Boule 3
0 - 13
Match 12
10:00Skara PRO 5-Stenstorps BC 1
2 - 13
Match 12

2020-02-05
10:00Tidans Boule 3-Ardala Boule
13 - 5
Match 13
10:00Tidans Boule 2-Floby Kamratf. 2
13 - 5
Match 13
10:00Tidaholms BF 2-Lidköpings SPF 1
13 - 9
Match 13
10:00Falköpings SPF 5-Borås BC 3
8 - 10
Match 13
10:00Skövde PRO 3-Ekedalens Boule
13 - 3
Match 13
10:00Götene/kinnekulle Boule-Vara BC 2
9 - 8
Match 13
10:00Frökinds Boule 9-Skara PRO 1
9 - 10
Match 13
10:00Frökinds Boule 3-Falköpings PRO 3
11 - 10
Match 13
10:00Herrljunga PRO 2-Skara PRO 5
13 - 6
Match 13
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 3-Stenstorps BC 1
2 - 13
Match 13
10:00Ekedalens Boule-Tidaholms BF 2
13 - 3
Match 14
10:00Vara BC 2-Falköpings SPF 5
13 - 8
Match 14
10:00Skara PRO 1-Skövde PRO 3
10 - 12
Match 14
10:00Falköpings PRO 3-Götene/kinnekulle Boule
12 - 9
Match 14
10:00Skara PRO 5-Frökinds Boule 9
9 - 13
Match 14
10:00Stenstorps BC 1-Frökinds Boule 3
8 - 13
Match 14
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 3-Herrljunga PRO 2
9 - 12
Match 14
10:00Ardala Boule-Floby Kamratf. 2
13 - 4
Match 14
10:00Lidköpings SPF 1-Tidans Boule 3
12 - 2
Match 14
10:00Borås BC 3-Tidans Boule 2
8 - 9
Match 14
10:00Tidaholms BF 2-Skara PRO 1
12 - 4
Match 15
10:00Falköpings SPF 5-Falköpings PRO 3
9 - 11
Match 15
10:00Skövde PRO 3-Skara PRO 5
10 - 6
Match 15
10:00Götene/kinnekulle Boule-Stenstorps BC 1
4 - 13
Match 15
10:00Frökinds Boule 9-Ulricehamns Boule 3
11 - 12
Match 15
10:00Frökinds Boule 3-Herrljunga PRO 2
9 - 13
Match 15
10:00Lidköpings SPF 1-Ardala Boule
3 - 9
Match 15
10:00Floby Kamratf. 2-Borås BC 3
13 - 7
Match 15
10:00Tidans Boule 3-Ekedalens Boule
3 - 8
Match 15
10:00Tidans Boule 2-Vara BC 2
5 - 13
Match 15
10:00Ardala Boule-Borås BC 3
6 - 13
Match 16
10:00Ekedalens Boule-Lidköpings SPF 1
12 - 1
Match 16
10:00Vara BC 2-Floby Kamratf. 2
10 - 11
Match 16
10:00Skara PRO 1-Tidans Boule 3
13 - 2
Match 16
10:00Falköpings PRO 3-Tidans Boule 2
11 - 10
Match 16
10:00Skara PRO 5-Tidaholms BF 2
10 - 9
Match 16
10:00Stenstorps BC 1-Falköpings SPF 5
13 - 4
Match 16
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 3-Skövde PRO 3
6 - 13
Match 16
10:00Herrljunga PRO 2-Götene/kinnekulle Boule
13 - 5
Match 16
10:00Frökinds Boule 3-Frökinds Boule 9
13 - 12
Match 16

2020-02-26
10:00Borås BC 3-Vara BC 2
8 - 9
Match 17
10:00Lidköpings SPF 1-Skara PRO 1
5 - 13
Match 17
10:00Floby Kamratf. 2-Falköpings PRO 3
13 - 12
Match 17
10:00Tidans Boule 3-Skara PRO 5
11 - 9
Match 17
10:00Tidans Boule 2-Stenstorps BC 1
7 - 8
Match 17
10:00Tidaholms BF 2-Ulricehamns Boule 3
4 - 13
Match 17
10:00Falköpings SPF 5-Herrljunga PRO 2
7 - 9
Match 17
10:00Skövde PRO 3-Frökinds Boule 3
7 - 12
Match 17
10:00Götene/kinnekulle Boule-Frökinds Boule 9
13 - 7
Match 17
10:00Ekedalens Boule-Ardala Boule
12 - 10
Match 17
10:00Skara PRO 5-Lidköpings SPF 1
8 - 4
Match 18
10:00Stenstorps BC 1-Floby Kamratf. 2
8 - 13
Match 18
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 3-Tidans Boule 3
13 - 6
Match 18
10:00Herrljunga PRO 2-Tidans Boule 2
0 - 13
Match 18
10:00Frökinds Boule 3-Tidaholms BF 2
10 - 11
Match 18
10:00Frökinds Boule 9-Falköpings SPF 5
6 - 11
Match 18
10:00Götene/kinnekulle Boule-Skövde PRO 3
7 - 13
Match 18
10:00Ardala Boule-Vara BC 2
9 - 13
Match 18
10:00Skara PRO 1-Ekedalens Boule
5 - 7
Match 18
10:00Falköpings PRO 3-Borås BC 3
13 - 7
Match 18
10:00Skara PRO 1-Ardala Boule
13 - 0
Match 19
10:00Vara BC 2-Falköpings PRO 3
12 - 8
Match 19
10:00Ekedalens Boule-Skara PRO 5
11 - 6
Match 19
10:00Borås BC 3-Stenstorps BC 1
13 - 6
Match 19
10:00Lidköpings SPF 1-Ulricehamns Boule 3
4 - 13
Match 19
10:00Floby Kamratf. 2-Herrljunga PRO 2
3 - 13
Match 19
10:00Tidans Boule 3-Frökinds Boule 3
1 - 13
Match 19
10:00Tidans Boule 2-Frökinds Boule 9
13 - 8
Match 19
10:00Tidaholms BF 2-Götene/kinnekulle Boule
13 - 8
Match 19
10:00Falköpings SPF 5-Skövde PRO 3
0 - 13
Match 19