Ålleslaget 19-20 Grupp A

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Lidköpings PRO191702210-9311717
Skara PRO 4191405202-1119114
Levene Boule191405194-1514314
Frökinds Boule 7191207177-1393812
Tidans Boule 4191207175-171412
Skövde PRO 2191108198-1574111
Mariestad PRO191108188-1573111
Istrums SK 2191108178-1483011
Istrums SK 1191108176-1611511
Valstads Boule199010163-172-99
Ulricehamns Boule 5199010139-170-319
Vara BC 5198011157-179-228
Tidaholms BF 3198011162-193-318
Gamla Tomtare 2198011148-191-438
Ardala SPF 2197012149-171-227
Vårgårda PRO 2197012154-191-377
Falköpings SPF 7197012131-192-617
Floby Kamratf. 1196013147-187-406
Vartofta Boule 4194015151-192-414
Pro Falköping 5194015133-206-734

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2019-11-06
10:00Istrums SK 2-Tidaholms BF 3
10 - 6
Match 1
10:00Mariestad PRO-Vara BC 5
13 - 6
Match 1
10:00Gamla Tomtare 2-Frökinds Boule 7
7 - 13
Match 1
10:00Vartofta Boule 4-Levene Boule
7 - 13
Match 1
10:00Falköpings SPF 7-Vårgårda PRO 2
13 - 4
Match 1
10:00Istrums SK 1-Valstads Boule
7 - 4
Match 1
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 5-Ardala SPF 2
13 - 8
Match 1
10:00Tidans Boule 4-Lidköpings PRO
2 - 13
Match 1
10:00Skövde PRO 2-Pro Falköping 5
13 - 4
Match 1
10:00Floby Kamratf. 1-Skara PRO 4
2 - 13
Match 1
10:00Floby Kamratf. 1-Skövde PRO 2
7 - 13
Match 2
10:00Tidaholms BF 3-Vara BC 5
9 - 13
Match 2
10:00Frökinds Boule 7-Istrums SK 2
13 - 5
Match 2
10:00Levene Boule-Mariestad PRO
13 - 7
Match 2
10:00Vårgårda PRO 2-Gamla Tomtare 2
11 - 10
Match 2
10:00Valstads Boule-Vartofta Boule 4
13 - 11
Match 2
10:00Ardala SPF 2-Falköpings SPF 7
7 - 8
Match 2
10:00Lidköpings PRO-Istrums SK 1
12 - 9
Match 2
10:00Pro Falköping 5-Ulricehamns Boule 5
4 - 9
Match 2
10:00Skara PRO 4-Tidans Boule 4
13 - 4
Match 2
10:00Tidans Boule 4-Skövde PRO 2
13 - 6
Match 3
10:00Frökinds Boule 7-Tidaholms BF 3
9 - 8
Match 3
10:00Vara BC 5-Levene Boule
5 - 13
Match 3
10:00Istrums SK 2-Vårgårda PRO 2
13 - 4
Match 3
10:00Mariestad PRO-Valstads Boule
13 - 6
Match 3
10:00Gamla Tomtare 2-Ardala SPF 2
10 - 9
Match 3
10:00Vartofta Boule 4-Lidköpings PRO
10 - 11
Match 3
10:00Falköpings SPF 7-Pro Falköping 5
10 - 6
Match 3
10:00Istrums SK 1-Skara PRO 4
7 - 13
Match 3
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 5-Floby Kamratf. 1
4 - 13
Match 3
10:00Tidans Boule 4-Ulricehamns Boule 5
9 - 8
Match 4
10:00Tidaholms BF 3-Levene Boule
13 - 7
Match 4
10:00Vårgårda PRO 2-Frökinds Boule 7
7 - 10
Match 4
10:00Valstads Boule-Vara BC 5
11 - 8
Match 4
10:00Ardala SPF 2-Istrums SK 2
2 - 13
Match 4
10:00Lidköpings PRO-Mariestad PRO
13 - 6
Match 4
10:00Pro Falköping 5-Gamla Tomtare 2
9 - 12
Match 4
10:00Skara PRO 4-Vartofta Boule 4
10 - 4
Match 4
10:00Floby Kamratf. 1-Falköpings SPF 7
8 - 9
Match 4
10:00Skövde PRO 2-Istrums SK 1
13 - 7
Match 4

2019-11-27
10:00Vårgårda PRO 2-Tidaholms BF 3
11 - 10
Match 5
10:00Levene Boule-Valstads Boule
10 - 7
Match 5
10:00Frökinds Boule 7-Ardala SPF 2
13 - 3
Match 5
10:00Vara BC 5-Lidköpings PRO
7 - 12
Match 5
10:00Istrums SK 2-Pro Falköping 5
13 - 2
Match 5
10:00Mariestad PRO-Skara PRO 4
6 - 10
Match 5
10:00Gamla Tomtare 2-Floby Kamratf. 1
13 - 5
Match 5
10:00Vartofta Boule 4-Skövde PRO 2
11 - 13
Match 5
10:00Falköpings SPF 7-Tidans Boule 4
4 - 13
Match 5
10:00Istrums SK 1-Ulricehamns Boule 5
12 - 8
Match 5
10:00Tidaholms BF 3-Valstads Boule
7 - 13
Match 6
10:00Ardala SPF 2-Vårgårda PRO 2
11 - 9
Match 6
10:00Lidköpings PRO-Levene Boule
13 - 3
Match 6
10:00Pro Falköping 5-Frökinds Boule 7
4 - 13
Match 6
10:00Skara PRO 4-Vara BC 5
13 - 2
Match 6
10:00Floby Kamratf. 1-Istrums SK 2
7 - 9
Match 6
10:00Skövde PRO 2-Mariestad PRO
13 - 6
Match 6
10:00Tidans Boule 4-Gamla Tomtare 2
7 - 13
Match 6
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 5-Vartofta Boule 4
10 - 7
Match 6
10:00Istrums SK 1-Falköpings SPF 7
8 - 5
Match 6
10:00Ardala SPF 2-Tidaholms BF 3
9 - 12
Match 7
10:00Valstads Boule-Lidköpings PRO
6 - 10
Match 7
10:00Vårgårda PRO 2-Pro Falköping 5
4 - 13
Match 7
10:00Levene Boule-Skara PRO 4
13 - 7
Match 7
10:00Frökinds Boule 7-Floby Kamratf. 1
13 - 0
Match 7
10:00Vara BC 5-Skövde PRO 2
6 - 10
Match 7
10:00Istrums SK 2-Tidans Boule 4
13 - 1
Match 7
10:00Mariestad PRO-Ulricehamns Boule 5
6 - 12
Match 7
10:00Gamla Tomtare 2-Istrums SK 1
6 - 7
Match 7
10:00Vartofta Boule 4-Falköpings SPF 7
10 - 13
Match 7
10:00Tidaholms BF 3-Lidköpings PRO
3 - 13
Match 8
10:00Skara PRO 4-Valstads Boule
1 - 13
Match 8
10:00Floby Kamratf. 1-Vårgårda PRO 2
13 - 7
Match 8
10:00Skövde PRO 2-Levene Boule
7 - 10
Match 8
10:00Tidans Boule 4-Frökinds Boule 7
5 - 10
Match 8
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 5-Vara BC 5
3 - 11
Match 8
10:00Istrums SK 1-Istrums SK 2
13 - 0
Match 8
10:00Falköpings SPF 7-Mariestad PRO
8 - 13
Match 8
10:00Vartofta Boule 4-Gamla Tomtare 2
13 - 4
Match 8
10:00Pro Falköping 5-Ardala SPF 2
9 - 12
Match 8

2020-01-08
10:00Pro Falköping 5-Tidaholms BF 3
1 - 13
Match 9
10:00Lidköpings PRO-Skara PRO 4
7 - 6
Match 9
10:00Ardala SPF 2-Floby Kamratf. 1
13 - 6
Match 9
10:00Valstads Boule-Skövde PRO 2
10 - 9
Match 9
10:00Vårgårda PRO 2-Tidans Boule 4
7 - 13
Match 9
10:00Levene Boule-Ulricehamns Boule 5
8 - 11
Match 9
10:00Frökinds Boule 7-Istrums SK 1
10 - 12
Match 9
10:00Vara BC 5-Falköpings SPF 7
12 - 7
Match 9
10:00Istrums SK 2-Vartofta Boule 4
13 - 3
Match 9
10:00Mariestad PRO-Gamla Tomtare 2
13 - 2
Match 9
10:00Skövde PRO 2-Lidköpings PRO
5 - 9
Match 10
10:00Tidans Boule 4-Ardala SPF 2
9 - 10
Match 10
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 5-Valstads Boule
6 - 7
Match 10
10:00Istrums SK 1-Vårgårda PRO 2
12 - 9
Match 10
10:00Falköpings SPF 7-Levene Boule
1 - 13
Match 10
10:00Vartofta Boule 4-Frökinds Boule 7
0 - 13
Match 10
10:00Gamla Tomtare 2-Vara BC 5
1 - 13
Match 10
10:00Mariestad PRO-Istrums SK 2
13 - 12
Match 10
10:00Tidaholms BF 3-Skara PRO 4
5 - 13
Match 10
10:00Floby Kamratf. 1-Pro Falköping 5
13 - 8
Match 10
10:00Lidköpings PRO-Ulricehamns Boule 5
13 - 1
Match 11
10:00Ardala SPF 2-Istrums SK 1
4 - 5
Match 11
10:00Valstads Boule-Falköpings SPF 7
10 - 5
Match 11
10:00Vårgårda PRO 2-Vartofta Boule 4
13 - 5
Match 11
10:00Levene Boule-Gamla Tomtare 2
13 - 4
Match 11
10:00Frökinds Boule 7-Mariestad PRO
2 - 13
Match 11
10:00Vara BC 5-Istrums SK 2
11 - 7
Match 11
10:00Floby Kamratf. 1-Tidaholms BF 3
8 - 13
Match 11
10:00Skara PRO 4-Skövde PRO 2
12 - 6
Match 11
10:00Pro Falköping 5-Tidans Boule 4
9 - 10
Match 11
10:00Tidaholms BF 3-Skövde PRO 2
13 - 12
Match 12
10:00Tidans Boule 4-Floby Kamratf. 1
13 - 6
Match 12
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 5-Skara PRO 4
9 - 8
Match 12
10:00Istrums SK 1-Pro Falköping 5
11 - 12
Match 12
10:00Falköpings SPF 7-Lidköpings PRO
3 - 13
Match 12
10:00Vartofta Boule 4-Ardala SPF 2
12 - 13
Match 12
10:00Gamla Tomtare 2-Valstads Boule
13 - 12
Match 12
10:00Mariestad PRO-Vårgårda PRO 2
4 - 13
Match 12
10:00Istrums SK 2-Levene Boule
11 - 12
Match 12
10:00Vara BC 5-Frökinds Boule 7
8 - 12
Match 12

2020-01-29
10:00Tidans Boule 4-Tidaholms BF 3
13 - 5
Match 13
10:00Skövde PRO 2-Ulricehamns Boule 5
13 - 2
Match 13
10:00Floby Kamratf. 1-Istrums SK 1
10 - 7
Match 13
10:00Skara PRO 4-Falköpings SPF 7
13 - 0
Match 13
10:00Pro Falköping 5-Vartofta Boule 4
5 - 12
Match 13
10:00Lidköpings PRO-Gamla Tomtare 2
13 - 2
Match 13
10:00Ardala SPF 2-Mariestad PRO
6 - 7
Match 13
10:00Valstads Boule-Istrums SK 2
7 - 9
Match 13
10:00Vårgårda PRO 2-Vara BC 5
10 - 5
Match 13
10:00Levene Boule-Frökinds Boule 7
8 - 4
Match 13
10:00Tidaholms BF 3-Ulricehamns Boule 5
5 - 13
Match 14
10:00Istrums SK 1-Tidans Boule 4
9 - 13
Match 14
10:00Falköpings SPF 7-Skövde PRO 2
0 - 13
Match 14
10:00Vartofta Boule 4-Floby Kamratf. 1
3 - 13
Match 14
10:00Gamla Tomtare 2-Skara PRO 4
5 - 13
Match 14
10:00Mariestad PRO-Pro Falköping 5
13 - 2
Match 14
10:00Istrums SK 2-Lidköpings PRO
6 - 4
Match 14
10:00Vara BC 5-Ardala SPF 2
4 - 8
Match 14
10:00Frökinds Boule 7-Valstads Boule
5 - 13
Match 14
10:00Levene Boule-Vårgårda PRO 2
13 - 7
Match 14
10:00Istrums SK 1-Tidaholms BF 3
7 - 9
Match 15
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 5-Falköpings SPF 7
5 - 13
Match 15
10:00Tidans Boule 4-Vartofta Boule 4
7 - 4
Match 15
10:00Skövde PRO 2-Gamla Tomtare 2
12 - 9
Match 15
10:00Floby Kamratf. 1-Mariestad PRO
3 - 13
Match 15
10:00Skara PRO 4-Istrums SK 2
11 - 6
Match 15
10:00Pro Falköping 5-Vara BC 5
9 - 12
Match 15
10:00Lidköpings PRO-Frökinds Boule 7
13 - 2
Match 15
10:00Ardala SPF 2-Levene Boule
6 - 7
Match 15
10:00Valstads Boule-Vårgårda PRO 2
4 - 13
Match 15
10:00Tidaholms BF 3-Falköpings SPF 7
11 - 7
Match 16
10:00Vartofta Boule 4-Istrums SK 1
5 - 13
Match 16
10:00Gamla Tomtare 2-Ulricehamns Boule 5
3 - 10
Match 16
10:00Mariestad PRO-Tidans Boule 4
13 - 6
Match 16
10:00Istrums SK 2-Skövde PRO 2
10 - 13
Match 16
10:00Vara BC 5-Floby Kamratf. 1
11 - 9
Match 16
10:00Frökinds Boule 7-Skara PRO 4
2 - 13
Match 16
10:00Levene Boule-Pro Falköping 5
9 - 8
Match 16
10:00Vårgårda PRO 2-Lidköpings PRO
1 - 13
Match 16
10:00Valstads Boule-Ardala SPF 2
3 - 13
Match 16

2020-02-19
10:00Vartofta Boule 4-Tidaholms BF 3
13 - 1
Match 17
10:00Falköpings SPF 7-Gamla Tomtare 2
6 - 12
Match 17
10:00Istrums SK 1-Mariestad PRO
10 - 8
Match 17
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 5-Istrums SK 2
5 - 10
Match 17
10:00Tidans Boule 4-Vara BC 5
12 - 7
Match 17
10:00Skövde PRO 2-Frökinds Boule 7
9 - 12
Match 17
10:00Floby Kamratf. 1-Levene Boule
7 - 10
Match 17
10:00Skara PRO 4-Vårgårda PRO 2
13 - 4
Match 17
10:00Pro Falköping 5-Valstads Boule
13 - 6
Match 17
10:00Lidköpings PRO-Ardala SPF 2
9 - 6
Match 17
10:00Tidaholms BF 3-Gamla Tomtare 2
7 - 10
Match 18
10:00Mariestad PRO-Vartofta Boule 4
10 - 8
Match 18
10:00Istrums SK 2-Falköpings SPF 7
13 - 9
Match 18
10:00Vara BC 5-Istrums SK 1
12 - 7
Match 18
10:00Frökinds Boule 7-Ulricehamns Boule 5
13 - 1
Match 18
10:00Levene Boule-Tidans Boule 4
11 - 13
Match 18
10:00Vårgårda PRO 2-Skövde PRO 2
13 - 7
Match 18
10:00Valstads Boule-Floby Kamratf. 1
8 - 7
Match 18
10:00Ardala SPF 2-Skara PRO 4
6 - 11
Match 18
10:00Lidköpings PRO-Pro Falköping 5
12 - 5
Match 18
10:00Mariestad PRO-Tidaholms BF 3
11 - 12
Match 19
10:00Gamla Tomtare 2-Istrums SK 2
12 - 5
Match 19
10:00Vartofta Boule 4-Vara BC 5
13 - 4
Match 19
10:00Falköpings SPF 7-Frökinds Boule 7
10 - 8
Match 19
10:00Istrums SK 1-Levene Boule
13 - 8
Match 19
10:00Ulricehamns Boule 5-Vårgårda PRO 2
9 - 7
Match 19
10:00Tidans Boule 4-Valstads Boule
12 - 10
Match 19
10:00Skövde PRO 2-Ardala SPF 2
11 - 3
Match 19
10:00Floby Kamratf. 1-Lidköpings PRO
10 - 7
Match 19
10:00Skara PRO 4-Pro Falköping 5
9 - 10
Match 19