Div 1

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Stommen21170423447-20496295134
Häppstarz21170422385-20860152534
Mimes21140721683-2115852528
Tre Gringos211001122083-2138070320
Zelda Strikers21901221152-21808-65618
Hära Strikers21601519605-20970-136512
Jofa Stars21601519250-21753-250312
Lämåsen21501620285-21465-118010

| Tabellinfo | Statistik |

Matchschema och resultat

2018-11-06
18:00Häppstarz-Lämåsen
1173 - 929
18:00Hära Strikers-Mimes
948 - 1051
20:00Stommen-Jofa Stars
1072 - 865

2018-11-08
20:00Tre Gringos-Zelda Strikers
1075 - 947

2018-11-13
18:00Jofa Stars-Lämåsen
938 - 854
19:00Tre Gringos-Hära Strikers
1077 - 932
20:00Mimes-Stommen
907 - 1023

2018-11-15
19:00Zelda Strikers-Häppstarz
1089 - 1102

2018-11-20
19:00Stommen-Tre Gringos
1052 - 996
19:00Häppstarz-Hära Strikers
1004 - 932
20:00Mimes-Jofa Stars
1164 - 1115

2018-11-22
19:00Lämåsen-Zelda Strikers
919 - 1076

2018-11-27
18:00Hära Strikers-Lämåsen
826 - 924
20:00Häppstarz-Stommen
947 - 1219

2018-11-29
19:00Tre Gringos-Mimes
998 - 1065
20:00Jofa Stars-Zelda Strikers
1082 - 1036

2018-12-04
19:00Tre Gringos-Jofa Stars
1074 - 957
20:00Zelda Strikers-Hära Strikers
957 - 922
20:00Lämåsen-Stommen
901 - 1200

2018-12-06
19:00Mimes-Häppstarz
1015 - 1061

2018-12-11
18:00Jofa Stars-Hära Strikers
896 - 1010

2018-12-13
18:00Lämåsen-Mimes
862 - 987
19:00Häppstarz-Tre Gringos
1082 - 1006
20:00Stommen-Zelda Strikers
1167 - 1184

2018-12-18
18:00Häppstarz-Jofa Stars
1068 - 929
20:00Hära Strikers-Stommen
930 - 1141

2018-12-20
19:00Zelda Strikers-Mimes
1091 - 1099
20:00Tre Gringos-Lämåsen
1183 - 1087

2019-01-08
18:00Mimes-Hära Strikers
963 - 1036
20:00Jofa Stars-Stommen
922 - 1195

2019-01-10
20:00Lämåsen-Häppstarz
970 - 1239
20:00Zelda Strikers-Tre Gringos
1023 - 1152

2019-01-15
18:00Lämåsen-Jofa Stars
936 - 793
18:00Hära Strikers-Tre Gringos
1062 - 1052
20:00Stommen-Mimes
1071 - 1100

2019-01-17
20:00Häppstarz-Zelda Strikers
1140 - 1042

2019-01-22
18:00Jofa Stars-Mimes
732 - 1116
18:00Hära Strikers-Häppstarz
900 - 1062
20:00Tre Gringos-Stommen
1025 - 1127

2019-01-24
19:00Zelda Strikers-Lämåsen
1020 - 980

2019-01-29
18:00Lämåsen-Hära Strikers
941 - 962
20:00Stommen-Häppstarz
926 - 1078

2019-01-31
20:00Zelda Strikers-Jofa Stars
934 - 958
20:00Mimes-Tre Gringos
982 - 1104

2019-02-05
19:00Hära Strikers-Zelda Strikers
910 - 894
20:00Stommen-Lämåsen
1151 - 1003

2019-02-07
18:00Häppstarz-Mimes
922 - 1057
20:00Jofa Stars-Tre Gringos
855 - 1157

2019-02-12
18:00Hära Strikers-Jofa Stars
894 - 961
19:00Tre Gringos-Häppstarz
907 - 1013

2019-02-14
20:00Zelda Strikers-Stommen
873 - 1212
20:00Mimes-Lämåsen
1032 - 1016

2019-02-19
18:00Jofa Stars-Häppstarz
979 - 1305
19:00Lämåsen-Tre Gringos
986 - 1030
20:00Stommen-Hära Strikers
1085 - 922

2019-02-21
19:00Mimes-Zelda Strikers
999 - 1056

2019-02-26
18:00Hära Strikers-Mimes
1026 - 1027
19:00Häppstarz-Lämåsen
1030 - 1010
20:00Stommen-Jofa Stars
1101 - 861

2019-02-28
20:00Tre Gringos-Zelda Strikers
1045 - 1108

2019-03-05
18:00Jofa Stars-Lämåsen
916 - 908
19:00Tre Gringos-Hära Strikers
1114 - 981
20:00Mimes-Stommen
981 - 1216

2019-03-07
20:00Zelda Strikers-Häppstarz
969 - 1108

2019-03-12
18:00Mimes-Jofa Stars
894 - 857
18:00Häppstarz-Hära Strikers
980 - 860
20:00Stommen-Tre Gringos
1048 - 1034

2019-03-14
19:00Lämåsen-Zelda Strikers
951 - 1002

2019-03-19
18:00Hära Strikers-Lämåsen
782 - 1043
19:00Tre Gringos-Mimes
1048 - 1109

2019-03-21
20:00Jofa Stars-Zelda Strikers
883 - 937
20:00Häppstarz-Stommen
912 - 1106

2019-03-26
19:00Tre Gringos-Jofa Stars
1067 - 896
20:00Zelda Strikers-Hära Strikers
835 - 943

2019-03-28
20:00Mimes-Häppstarz
1088 - 970
20:00Lämåsen-Stommen
997 - 1170

2019-04-02
20:00Jofa Stars-Hära Strikers
908 - 883

2019-04-04
19:00Häppstarz-Tre Gringos
1041 - 980
19:00Lämåsen-Mimes
1041 - 996
20:00Stommen-Zelda Strikers
1110 - 1114

2019-04-09
18:00Häppstarz-Jofa Stars
1148 - 947
19:00Hära Strikers-Stommen
944 - 1055

2019-04-11
19:00Zelda Strikers-Mimes
965 - 1051
20:00Tre Gringos-Lämåsen
959 - 1027